Dorost U17 2019/2020

Dorost U17 / 6. kolo / Sobota 14. 9. 2019 / Luční

FC Viktoria Plzeň

1:2

(1:0)

SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice

6. kolo
Sobota 14. 9. 2019  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice

5. kolo
Sobota 7. 9. 2019  12:30

MFK Karviná

FC Viktoria Plzeň

4. kolo
Sobota 31. 8. 2019  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

Slezský FC Opava

3. kolo
Úterý 27. 8. 2019  12:30

FC Baník Ostrava

FC Viktoria Plzeň

2. kolo
Sobota 17. 8. 2019  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

FC Hradec Králové

1. kolo
Sobota 10. 8. 2019  16:45

FC Fastav Zlín

FC Viktoria Plzeň

Dorost U17 / 7. kolo / Pátek 20. 9. 2019 / FK Nové Sady

SK Sigma Olomouc

15:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

7. kolo
Pátek 20. 9. 2019  15:30

SK Sigma Olomouc

15:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

8. kolo
Sobota 28. 9. 2019  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13:15

1.FC Slovácko

9. kolo
Sobota 5. 10. 2019  13:15

FK Mladá Boleslav

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

10. kolo
Sobota 12. 10. 2019  13:15

AC Sparta Praha

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

11. kolo
Sobota 19. 10. 2019  14:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň

14:45

FC Zbrojovka Brno

12. kolo
Sobota 26. 10. 2019  13:15

SK Slavia Praha

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13. kolo
Sobota 2. 11. 2019  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13:15

FK Pardubice

14. kolo
Sobota 9. 11. 2019  13:15

FK Meteor Praha VIII

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

15. kolo
Sobota 16. 11. 2019  12:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň

12:45

1.FK Příbram

1. kolo
Sobota 10. 8. 2019  16:45

FC Fastav Zlín

FC Viktoria Plzeň

2. kolo
Sobota 17. 8. 2019  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

FC Hradec Králové

3. kolo
Úterý 27. 8. 2019  12:30

FC Baník Ostrava

FC Viktoria Plzeň

4. kolo
Sobota 31. 8. 2019  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

Slezský FC Opava

5. kolo
Sobota 7. 9. 2019  12:30

MFK Karviná

FC Viktoria Plzeň

6. kolo
Sobota 14. 9. 2019  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice

7. kolo
Pátek 20. 9. 2019  15:30

SK Sigma Olomouc

15:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

8. kolo
Sobota 28. 9. 2019  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13:15

1.FC Slovácko

9. kolo
Sobota 5. 10. 2019  13:15

FK Mladá Boleslav

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

10. kolo
Sobota 12. 10. 2019  13:15

AC Sparta Praha

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

11. kolo
Sobota 19. 10. 2019  14:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň

14:45

FC Zbrojovka Brno

12. kolo
Sobota 26. 10. 2019  13:15

SK Slavia Praha

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13. kolo
Sobota 2. 11. 2019  13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

13:15

FK Pardubice

14. kolo
Sobota 9. 11. 2019  13:15

FK Meteor Praha VIII

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

15. kolo
Sobota 16. 11. 2019  12:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň

12:45

1.FK Příbram