I. liga mladších žákyň 2019/2020

I. liga mladších žákyň / 3. kolo / Neděle 15. 9. 2019 / Vodní stavby

FC Viktoria Plzeň

3:0

(0:0)

FK Krásná Studánka

3. kolo
Neděle 15. 9. 2019  11:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

FK Krásná Studánka

2. kolo
Neděle 8. 9. 2019  13:00

FK Teplice

FC Viktoria Plzeň

1. kolo
Neděle 1. 9. 2019  11:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

ABC Braník fotbal

I. liga mladších žákyň / 4. kolo / Neděle 22. 9. 2019 / Letní stadion

FK Pardubice

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

4. kolo
Neděle 22. 9. 2019  13:15

FK Pardubice

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

5. kolo
Neděle 29. 9. 2019  11:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

11:00

FC Slovan Liberec

6. kolo
Sobota 5. 10. 2019  10:00

SK Slavia Praha

10:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

7. kolo
Neděle 13. 10. 2019  12:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

12:30

AC Sparta Praha

8. kolo
Neděle 20. 10. 2019  14:00

SK Rakovník

14:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

9. kolo
Neděle 27. 10. 2019  14:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

14:00

MFK Trutnov

10. kolo
Neděle 3. 11. 2019  10:30

FC Hradec Králové

10:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

12. kolo
Neděle 17. 11. 2019  10:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

10:15

FK Dukla Praha

13. kolo
Neděle 1. 12. 2019  12:00

TJ Sokol Třebeš

12:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

1. kolo
Neděle 1. 9. 2019  11:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

ABC Braník fotbal

2. kolo
Neděle 8. 9. 2019  13:00

FK Teplice

FC Viktoria Plzeň

3. kolo
Neděle 15. 9. 2019  11:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

FK Krásná Studánka

4. kolo
Neděle 22. 9. 2019  13:15

FK Pardubice

13:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

5. kolo
Neděle 29. 9. 2019  11:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

11:00

FC Slovan Liberec

6. kolo
Sobota 5. 10. 2019  10:00

SK Slavia Praha

10:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

7. kolo
Neděle 13. 10. 2019  12:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

12:30

AC Sparta Praha

8. kolo
Neděle 20. 10. 2019  14:00

SK Rakovník

14:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

9. kolo
Neděle 27. 10. 2019  14:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň

14:00

MFK Trutnov

10. kolo
Neděle 3. 11. 2019  10:30

FC Hradec Králové

10:30

FC Viktoria Plzeň

12. kolo
Neděle 17. 11. 2019  10:15

FC Viktoria Plzeň

10:15

FK Dukla Praha

13. kolo
Neděle 1. 12. 2019  12:00

TJ Sokol Třebeš

12:00

FC Viktoria Plzeň